BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS/63106 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 07:30 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 07:36 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 07:46 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 07:54 RT
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 08:01 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 08:07 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 08:15 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 08:22 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 08:33 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 08:39 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 08:44 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 08:49 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 08:57 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 09:06 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 09:12 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 09:18 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 09:27 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 09:34 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 09:43 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 09:49 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 10:01 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 10:14 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 10:22 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 10:34 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 10:54 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 11:06 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 11:15 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 11:28 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 11:33 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 11:48 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:05 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:21 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: