31238 / BP-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31238 / BP-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31238] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:25 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:29 RT
KDH 19:32 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 19:35 RT
AGP 19:38 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:41 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:47 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 19:51 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: