31236 / BP-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31236 / BP-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31236] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 18:30 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 18:33 RT
KDH 18:36 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 18:40 RT
AGP 18:43 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 18:46 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:52 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:56 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: