31232 / BP -SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31232 / BP -SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP -SDAH LOCAL [31232] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 14:42 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 14:45 RT
KDH 14:48 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 14:52 RT
AGP 14:55 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 14:58 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:04 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 15:08 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: