30116 / BP-BBDB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30116 / BP-BBDB LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-BBDB LOCAL [30116] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 09:34 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 09:37 RT
KDH 09:40 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 09:44 RT
AGP 09:47 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 09:50 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:57 RT
PTKR 10:01 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 10:07 RT
TALA 10:11 RT
BBR 10:14 RT
SOLA 10:17 RT
BZB 10:20 RT
BBDB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: