BOE - KIR PASSENGER/55732 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARSOI JN [BOE] 04:00 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 04:10 RT
SALMARI [SRI] 04:20 RT
MENP 04:27 RT
JAU 04:35 RT
BHNP 04:41 RT
SONALLI [SI] 04:52 RT
GRR 04:59 RT
DNQ 05:08 RT
NYT 05:15 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: