BNXR - BP LOCAL - 31261 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BNXR - BP LOCAL - 31261

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNXR - BP LOCAL [31261] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KGK 17:42 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:45 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:52 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:57 RT
AGP 18:00 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 18:03 RT
KDH 18:07 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 18:10 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: