Live Running Status of train BNW-MTJ PASSENGER/54792 | Spot Your Train BNW-MTJ PASSENGER/54792

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 04:35 RT
DZL 04:43 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 04:52 RT
FGH 05:02 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 05:11 RT
PUW 05:21 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 05:30 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 05:40 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 05:48 RT
NLQ 05:57 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 06:04 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 06:15 RT
REWARI [RE] 07:05 RT
BAWAL [BWL] 07:21 RT
MJNL 07:29 RT
AJARAKA [AIA] 07:37 RT
KNAR 07:45 RT
HARSAULI [HSI] 07:53 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 08:03 RT
GAL 08:11 RT
PARISAL [PSL] 08:19 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 09:35 RT
OTD 09:48 RT
RAH 10:12 RT
JBS 10:22 RT
GVH 10:34 RT
BINR 10:47 RT
BEDM 11:00 RT
DEEG [DEEG] 11:14 RT
BEHJ 11:23 RT
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 11:34 RT
MROA 11:48 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 11:59 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: