BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33860] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 16:15 RT
BNAA 16:21 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 16:26 RT
TKNR 16:30 RT
GBG 16:35 RT
MSL 16:39 RT
SNHT 16:44 RT
HB 16:50 RT
ASKR 16:54 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 16:58 RT
BIRA 17:02 RT
DTK 17:06 RT
BMG 17:10 RT
BARASAT [BT] 17:23 RT
HHR 17:26 RT
MMG 17:29 RT
NBE 17:32 RT
BRPK 17:35 RT
BBT 17:38 RT
DGNR 17:41 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:44 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:51 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:55 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: