33826/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33826/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33826] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33826]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 08:32 RT
BNAA 08:37 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 08:42 RT
TKNR 08:46 RT
GBG 08:51 RT
MSL 08:55 RT
SNHT 09:00 RT
HB 09:06 RT
ASKR 09:10 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 09:14 RT
BIRA 09:18 RT
DTK 09:22 RT
BMG 09:26 RT
BARASAT [BT] 09:43 RT
HHR 09:46 RT
MMG 09:49 RT
NBE 09:52 RT
BRPK 09:55 RT
BBT 09:58 RT
DGNR 10:01 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:08 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:14 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:18 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: