33818/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33818/BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33818] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJ SDAH LOCAL 33818

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 05:40 RT
BNAA 05:45 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 05:50 RT
TKNR 05:54 RT
GBG 05:59 RT
MSL 06:03 RT
SNHT 06:08 RT
HB 06:14 RT
ASKR 06:18 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 06:22 RT
BIRA 06:26 RT
DTK 06:32 RT
BMG 06:37 RT
BARASAT [BT] 06:47 RT
HHR 06:50 RT
MMG 06:53 RT
NBE 06:56 RT
BRPK 06:59 RT
BBT 07:02 RT
DGNR 07:05 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 07:08 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:16 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:20 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: