33730 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33730 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33730] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 16:30 RT
STBB 16:35 RT
GN 16:40 RT
AKIP 16:45 RT
MAJ 16:53 RT
GGP 16:58 RT
NBRN 17:02 RT
CPHT 17:06 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: