BNJ - RHA LOCAL/33718 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 09:23 RT
STBB 09:28 RT
GN 09:33 RT
AKIP 09:38 RT
MAJ 09:44 RT
GGP 09:51 RT
NBRN 09:55 RT
CPHT 09:58 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: