33718 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33718 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33718] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 09:23 RT
STBB 09:28 RT
GN 09:33 RT
AKIP 09:38 RT
MAJ 09:44 RT
GGP 09:51 RT
NBRN 09:55 RT
CPHT 09:58 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: