33714 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33714 / BNJ - RHA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33714] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 06:20 RT
STBB 06:25 RT
GN 06:30 RT
AKIP 06:35 RT
MAJ 06:43 RT
GGP 06:48 RT
NBRN 06:52 RT
CPHT 06:55 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: