BNJ - RHA LOCAL/33714 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 06:20 RT
STBB 06:25 RT
GN 06:30 RT
AKIP 06:35 RT
MAJ 06:43 RT
GGP 06:48 RT
NBRN 06:52 RT
CPHT 06:55 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: