30342/BNJ - MJT LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30342/BNJ - MJT LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ - MJT LOCAL [30342] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNJ - MJT LOCAL [30342]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 06:35 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 06:44 RT
TKNR 06:48 RT
GBG 06:53 RT
MSL 06:57 RT
HB 07:07 RT
ASKR 07:11 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 07:15 RT
BIRA 07:19 RT
DTK 07:23 RT
BMG 07:27 RT
BARASAT [BT] 07:36 RT
MMG 07:41 RT
BBT 07:48 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 07:53 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:14 RT
PTKR 08:18 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 08:23 RT
TALA 08:27 RT
BBR 08:35 RT
SOLA 08:38 RT
BZB 08:41 RT
BBDB 08:46 RT
EDG 08:50 RT
PPGT 08:56 RT
KIRP 09:01 RT
RMTR 09:04 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: