BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNJ-BBD LOCAL [30346] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNJ 09:50 RT
BNAA 09:55 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 10:00 RT
TKNR 10:04 RT
GBG 10:09 RT
MSL 10:13 RT
SNHT 10:18 RT
HB 10:24 RT
ASKR 10:28 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 10:32 RT
BIRA 10:36 RT
DTK 10:40 RT
BMG 10:44 RT
BARASAT [BT] 10:58 RT
HHR 11:01 RT
MMG 11:04 RT
NBE 11:07 RT
BRPK 11:10 RT
BBT 11:13 RT
DGNR 11:16 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 11:19 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:36 RT
PTKR 11:40 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 11:45 RT
TALA 11:49 RT
BBR 11:52 RT
SOLA 11:55 RT
BZB 11:58 RT
BBDB 12:11 RT
EDG 12:14 RT
PPGT 12:20 RT
KIRP 12:25 RT
RMTR 12:28 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: