BNBA-MJT LOCAL/30052 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNBA 10:40 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:49 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:55 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:59 RT
SGBA 11:05 RT
PQS 11:15 RT
BLN 11:28 RT
LKF 11:34 RT
TLG 11:37 RT
NACC 11:40 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: