30014 / BNBA - MJT LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30014 / BNBA - MJT LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNBA - MJT LOCAL [30014] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BNBA 14:58 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 15:07 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:16 RT
PTKR 15:19 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 15:25 RT
TALA 15:29 RT
BBR 15:32 RT
SOLA 15:35 RT
BZB 15:38 RT
BBDB 16:00 RT
EDG 16:03 RT
PPGT 16:09 RT
KIRP 16:14 RT
RMTR 16:17 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: