BMO-SC DEMU/77612 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BOLARUM [BMO] 15:30 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 15:34 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 15:37 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 15:41 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 15:43 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 15:46 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 15:50 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 15:52 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 15:56 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 16:00 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: