BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BMO-FM DEMU - 77604

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BMO-FM DEMU [77604] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:55 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 07:59 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 08:02 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 08:06 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 08:08 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 08:11 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 08:15 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 08:17 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 08:20 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 08:23 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 08:29 RT
ATC 08:31 RT
JOO 08:33 RT
VAR 08:35 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 08:38 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 08:41 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 08:43 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 08:45 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 08:47 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: