BME JU PASS - 74844 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BME JU PASS - 74844

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BME JU PASS [74844] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARMER [BME] 04:15 RT
UTARLAI [UTL] 04:28 RT
KVA 04:40 RT
BSDA 04:54 RT
BAYTU [BUT] 05:07 RT
BMQ 05:21 RT
GOLE 05:32 RT
TWL 05:44 RT
KHTX 05:52 RT
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 06:08 RT
JNE 06:18 RT
PRU 06:31 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 06:52 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 07:02 RT
MNKB 07:10 RT
DOR 07:19 RT
DUK 07:31 RT
SUT 07:39 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 07:51 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 07:59 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 08:08 RT
BASNI [BANE] 08:18 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 08:25 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: