BME JU PASS - 74840 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BME JU PASS - 74840

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BME JU PASS [74840] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARMER [BME] 00:30 RT
UTARLAI [UTL] 00:41 RT
KVA 00:53 RT
BSDA 01:05 RT
BAYTU [BUT] 01:17 RT
BMQ 01:30 RT
GOLE 01:42 RT
TWL 01:54 RT
KHTX 02:02 RT
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 02:20 RT
JNE 02:28 RT
PRU 02:43 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 03:02 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 03:12 RT
MNKB 03:20 RT
DOR 03:29 RT
DUK 03:41 RT
SUT 03:49 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 04:06 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 04:15 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 04:25 RT
BASNI [BANE] 04:35 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 04:42 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: