78017/BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78017/BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER [78017] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BLSROPBPO PASSENGER 78017

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALASORE [BLS] 15:20 RT
TKPL 15:25 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 15:31 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 15:38 RT
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 15:49 RT
JUGPURA [JRG] 15:58 RT
JOGAL [JOL] 16:05 RT
BETNOTI [BTQ] 16:16 RT
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 16:31 RT
BARIPADA [BPO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: