BLS BHC PASSENGER (58029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] has Not Started from BALASORE [BLS] (On Time)   Refresh

BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALASORE [BLS] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
NGRD 13:52 13:52 Right Time
KHF 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PNPN 14:06 14:06 Right Time
BNBR 14:12 14:12 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
SZZ 14:33 14:33 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
RNTL 14:52 14:52 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given