BLS - KGP DEMU SPL (8035) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BLS - KGP DEMU SPL (8035) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLS - KGP DEMU SPL [8035] for 24 February 2018.
08035 does not start on Sat from source KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:15 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 12:21 RT
BPE 12:28 RT
NYA 12:37 RT
VKD 12:43 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 12:49 RT
NSI 12:57 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 13:06 RT
AGV 13:11 RT
LXD 13:18 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 13:25 RT
RGT 13:34 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 13:41 RT
BASTA [BTS] 13:48 RT
NMBR 13:54 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 14:04 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 14:11 RT
TKPL 14:18 RT
BALASORE [BLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: