Live Running Status of train BLS BHC PASSENGER/58029 | Spot Your Train BLS BHC PASSENGER/58029

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALASORE [BLS] 13:40 RT
NGRD 13:52 RT
KHF 14:00 RT
PNPN 14:06 RT
BNBR 14:12 RT
SORO [SORO] 14:21 RT
SZZ 14:33 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 14:42 RT
RNTL 14:52 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: