BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP [11112] for 20 January 2018.
11112 does not start on Saturday from source station BLP   Refresh

BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP [11112] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 11:55 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 13:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:35 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 19:52 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:57 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 01:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 01:20 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:00 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 03:50 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 05:14 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: