BLN- BP LOCAL/30111 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 18:14 RT
LKF 18:20 RT
TLG 18:22 RT
NACC 18:25 RT
MJT 18:42 RT
RMTR 18:44 RT
KIRP 18:47 RT
PPGT 19:05 RT
EDG 19:09 RT
BBDB 19:22 RT
BZB 19:25 RT
SOLA 19:28 RT
BBR 19:31 RT
TALA 19:35 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 19:42 RT
PTKR 19:47 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:53 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:58 RT
AGP 20:01 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 20:04 RT
KDH 20:08 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:11 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: