55772/BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55772/BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER [55772] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER [55772]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 14:15 RT
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH] 14:27 RT
DEOTALA [DOTL] 14:38 RT
MAHANAGAR [MANG] 14:46 RT
GAZOLE [GZO] 14:56 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 15:15 RT
ADINA [ADF] 15:25 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 15:35 RT
MLFC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: