Live Running Status of train BLGR-BBS S-F EXP/12894 | Spot Your Train BLGR-BBS S-F EXP/12894

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALANGIR [BLGR] 14:30 RT
LOISINGHA [LSX] 14:47 RT
BARPALI [BRPL] 15:14 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 15:30 RT
HIRAKUD [HKG] 16:07 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 16:35 RT
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 16:42 RT
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 17:37 RT
BOINDA [BONA] 18:18 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 19:14 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 19:26 RT
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 19:43 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 20:17 RT
NQR 21:03 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 21:25 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: