BLACKDIMOND EXP (22387) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BLACKDIMOND EXP (22387) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:15 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:41 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:01 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:59 RT
MANKAR [MNAE] 08:30 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 08:40 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:57 RT
WARIA [OYR] 09:05 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:14 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 09:22 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:42 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 09:55 RT
KULTI [ULT] 10:02 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 10:08 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 10:13 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: