BLACKDIMOND EXP/22387 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:15 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:41 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:01 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:59 RT
MANKAR [MNAE] 08:30 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 08:40 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:57 RT
WARIA [OYR] 09:05 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:14 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 09:22 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:42 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 09:55 RT
KULTI [ULT] 10:02 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 10:08 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 10:13 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: