Live Running Status of train BLACKDIAMOND EXP/22388 | Spot Your Train BLACKDIAMOND EXP/22388

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 16:25 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 16:59 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 17:04 RT
KULTI [ULT] 17:10 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 17:19 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 17:37 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 17:52 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 18:02 RT
WARIA [OYR] 18:10 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 18:21 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 18:33 RT
MANKAR [MNAE] 18:43 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:23 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 20:26 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 20:44 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: