UDYOGKARMI EXP (12943) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDYOGKARMI EXP [12943] for 21 January 2018.
12943 does not start on Sunday from source station BL   Refresh

UDYOGKARMI EXP [12943] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 20:15 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 21:15 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 00:35 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 03:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 06:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:55 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 10:40 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 12:55 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 15:07 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 16:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: