12911 / BL HARIDWAR EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12911 / BL HARIDWAR EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BL HARIDWAR EXP [12911] for 28 May 2018.
12911 does not start on Mon from source VALSAD [BL]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 15:40 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 16:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 16:50 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 17:26 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:57 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 20:15 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 21:10 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:00 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:45 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:00 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 07:14 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 11:00 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:42 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 12:27 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 14:45 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: