Live Running Status of train BKSC-RNC PASS/58033 | Spot Your Train BKSC-RNC PASS/58033

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 09:10 RT
RDF 09:19 RT
PUNDHAG [PNW] 09:28 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 09:40 RT
BKDR 09:48 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 09:55 RT
THO 10:03 RT
MURI [MURI] 10:17 RT
SILLI [SLF] 10:28 RT
KITA 10:38 RT
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 10:58 RT
GAG 11:16 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 11:27 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 11:37 RT
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: