BKN-SC EXP (17038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-SC EXP [17038] for 24 January 2018.
17038 does not start on Wednesday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN-SC EXP [17038] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 15:40 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 16:40 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 17:27 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 18:40 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 21:15 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 21:47 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 22:23 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:15 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:13 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 03:27 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 04:20 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:58 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 11:40 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 14:15 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 16:13 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:25 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 19:14 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 19:53 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:25 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 21:50 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 23:18 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 01:34 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 02:20 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 03:00 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 05:52 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: