BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP (22632) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP [22632] for 22 January 2018.
22632 does not start on Monday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP [22632] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 14:50 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 15:42 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 16:29 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 18:04 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 18:49 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 20:42 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 21:40 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 21:49 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 22:35 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:05 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 02:40 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:25 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 06:35 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 07:53 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 08:28 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 09:13 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 10:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:10 Right Time
HTN 14:35 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:50 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 19:03 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 20:00 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 20:40 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 21:40 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 23:20 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:45 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:30 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 05:45 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:05 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 07:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: