BKN-DEE EXPRESS (12456) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] has Not Started from BIKANER JN [BKN] (On Time)   Refresh

BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 16:45 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 16:57 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 17:55 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 19:35 Right Time
JAITSAR [JES] 20:02 Right Time
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 20:31 Right Time
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 20:46 Right Time
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 21:07 Right Time
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 21:29 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 22:40 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 23:21 Right Time
PKK 23:37 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 23:49 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 00:04 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 00:50 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 01:40 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 02:46 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 03:01 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:04 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 05:00 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 05:50 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: