12456 / BKN-DEE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12456 / BKN-DEE EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 16:45 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 16:57 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 17:55 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 19:35 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 20:02 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 20:31 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 20:46 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 21:07 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 21:29 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 22:40 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 23:21 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 23:49 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 00:04 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 00:50 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 01:40 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 02:46 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 03:01 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:04 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 05:00 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 05:50 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: