74831 / BKN-CUR PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74831 / BKN-CUR PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN-CUR PASS [74831] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 10:00 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 10:17 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 10:28 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 10:39 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 10:51 RT
BANISAR [BS] 11:05 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 11:19 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 11:34 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 11:42 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 11:48 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 11:59 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 12:11 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 12:22 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 12:55 RT
MIO 13:10 RT
SMNN 13:17 RT
JOH 13:23 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 13:33 RT
CHURU [CUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: