BKN RE PASSENGER (54790) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BKN RE PASSENGER (54790) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN RE PASSENGER [54790] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 14:10 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 14:27 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 14:37 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 14:48 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 15:00 RT
BANISAR [BS] 15:14 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 15:28 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 15:43 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 15:55 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 16:01 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 16:12 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 16:23 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 16:33 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 16:50 RT
MIO 17:05 RT
SMNN 17:12 RT
JOH 17:18 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 17:28 RT
CHURU [CUR] 17:55 RT
ASLU 18:08 RT
SRSL 18:18 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 18:25 RT
HYL 18:40 RT
DKWA 18:49 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 19:05 RT
KDHN 19:15 RT
HARPALU [HR] 19:22 RT
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 19:31 RT
GLKN 19:37 RT
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 19:44 RT
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 19:55 RT
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 20:04 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 20:25 RT
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 20:32 RT
SATNALI [STNL] 20:47 RT
NANWAN [NWN] 21:00 RT
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 21:08 RT
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 21:16 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 21:26 RT
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 21:36 RT
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 21:43 RT
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 21:50 RT
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 22:01 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 22:12 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: