54790/BKN RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54790/BKN RE PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN RE PASSENGER [54790] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BKN RE PASSENGER 54790

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 14:10 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 14:27 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 14:37 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 14:48 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 15:00 RT
BANISAR [BS] 15:14 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 15:28 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 15:43 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 15:55 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 16:01 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 16:12 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 16:23 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 16:33 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 16:50 RT
MIO 17:05 RT
SMNN 17:12 RT
JOH 17:18 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 17:28 RT
CHURU [CUR] 17:55 RT
ASLU 18:08 RT
SRSL 18:18 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 18:25 RT
HYL 18:40 RT
DKWA 18:49 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 19:05 RT
KDHN 19:15 RT
HARPALU [HR] 19:22 RT
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 19:31 RT
GLKN 19:37 RT
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 19:44 RT
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 19:55 RT
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 20:04 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 20:25 RT
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 20:32 RT
SATNALI [STNL] 20:47 RT
NANWAN [NWN] 21:00 RT
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 21:08 RT
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 21:16 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 21:26 RT
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 21:36 RT
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 21:43 RT
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 21:50 RT
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 22:01 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 22:12 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: