54461 / BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54461 / BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] for 25 May 2018.
Currently BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] has Not Started from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 14:50 14:50 RT
SHGN 15:00 15:00 RT
BW 15:07 15:07 RT
BJRA 15:15 15:15 RT
KPO 15:22 15:22 RT
BUDA 15:29 15:29 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 15:37 15:37 RT
GOS 15:47 15:47 RT
DTF 15:55 15:55 RT
KHERLI [KL] 16:04 16:04 RT
TBL 16:15 16:15 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 16:24 16:24 RT
PPEA 16:35 16:35 RT
HK 16:44 16:44 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 17:00 17:00 RT
NHB 17:07 17:07 RT
IK 17:15 17:15 RT
CIK 17:24 17:24 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 17:37 17:37 RT
RAI 17:44 17:44 RT
BCP 17:55 17:55 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 18:52 18:52 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 19:15 19:15 RT
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 19:25 19:25 RT
CHLR 19:37 19:37 RT
KBP 19:49 19:49 RT
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 20:05 20:05 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:50 21:50 RT
MITAWAL [MTI] 22:02 22:02 RT
BARHAN [BRN] 22:11 22:11 RT
CMR 22:19 22:19 RT
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 22:27 22:27 RT
PORA 22:36 22:36 RT
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 22:50 22:50 RT
SASNI [SNS] 23:03 23:03 RT
MANDRAK [MXK] 23:11 23:11 RT
DAQ 23:19 23:19 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:55 23:55 RT
MZGI 00:10 00:10 RT
HGJ 00:20 00:20 RT
AUR 00:38 00:38 RT
DIB 00:53 00:53 RT
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 01:05 01:05 RT
BABRALA [BBA] 01:20 01:20 RT
BAHJOI [BJ] 01:55 01:55 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 03:25 03:25 RT
ASAFPUR [AFR] 03:45 03:45 RT
DABTARA [DUB] 04:00 04:00 RT
KARENGI [KEG] 04:10 04:10 RT
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 04:21 04:21 RT
AONLA [AO] 04:30 04:30 RT
NISUI [NSU] 04:44 04:44 RT
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 04:53 04:53 RT
RAMGANGA [RGB] 05:06 05:06 RT
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given