BJU - SHC EXPRESS/23226 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:35 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 10:53 RT
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 11:17 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 11:45 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 12:23 RT
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 12:34 RT
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 12:46 RT
KOPARIA [KFA] 12:58 RT
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 13:10 RT
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 13:23 RT
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: