SEE-CPR DEMU (75201) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SEE-CPR DEMU [75201] for 21 January 2018.
75201 does not start on Sunday from source station SEE   Refresh

SEE-CPR DEMU [75201] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SONPUR JN [SEE] 07:20 Right Time
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 07:30 Right Time
NAYAGAON [NYO] 07:36 Right Time
SITALPUR [STLR] 07:44 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 07:50 Right Time
AABH 07:57 Right Time
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 08:02 Right Time
PPDA 08:07 Right Time
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 08:12 Right Time
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 08:18 Right Time
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 08:30 Right Time
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 08:44 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: