BJU-SEE MEMU (63279) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BJU-SEE MEMU (63279) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-SEE MEMU [63279] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:30 RT
BUJ 17:35 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 17:42 RT
MPNH 17:48 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 17:59 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 18:23 RT
HBP 18:29 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 18:35 RT
NNNL 18:47 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 18:53 RT
BDUA 18:59 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 19:04 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 19:12 RT
DESARI [DES] 19:22 RT
GKHT 19:28 RT
CSR 19:33 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 19:41 RT
CKRD 19:47 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:07 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: