63279 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BARAUNI JN [BJU] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:30 RT
BUJ 17:35 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 17:42 RT
MPNH 17:48 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 17:59 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 18:23 RT
HBP 18:29 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 18:35 RT
NNNL 18:47 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 18:53 RT
BDUA 18:59 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 19:04 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 19:12 RT
DESARI [DES] 19:22 RT
GKHT 19:28 RT
CSR 19:33 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 19:41 RT
CKRD 19:47 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:07 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: