Live Running Status of train BJU-PPTA MEMU/63287 | Spot Your Train BJU-PPTA MEMU/63287

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:15 RT
BUJ 06:20 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 06:30 RT
MPNH 06:36 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 06:45 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 07:03 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 07:16 RT
NNNL 07:27 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 07:33 RT
BDUA 07:40 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 07:46 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 07:52 RT
DESARI [DES] 07:58 RT
GKHT 08:03 RT
CSR 08:08 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 08:23 RT
CKRD 08:36 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 08:55 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 09:15 RT
PHLG 09:23 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: