BJU-PNBE MEMU (63283) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BJU-PNBE MEMU (63283) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-PNBE MEMU [63283] for 24 February 2018.
BJU-PNBE MEMU [63283] is CANCELLED between BARAUNI JN [BJU] and DESARI [DES] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 15:00 15:00 RT
BUJ 15:06 15:06 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 15:12 15:12 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 15:29 15:29 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 15:44 15:44 RT
HBP 15:50 15:50 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 15:56 15:56 RT
NNNL 16:05 16:05 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 16:34 16:34 RT
BDUA 16:41 16:41 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 16:47 16:47 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 16:54 16:54 RT
DESARI [DES] 17:00 17:00 RT
GKHT 17:05 17:05 RT
CSR 17:10 17:10 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 17:22 17:22 RT
CKRD 17:46 17:46 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:15 18:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:25 18:25 RT
PHLG 18:38 18:38 RT
DGBH 18:50 18:50 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 19:00 19:00 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 19:15 19:15 RT
SCY 19:21 19:21 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Feb 2018 19:25