63283 / BJU-PNBE MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63283 / BJU-PNBE MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-PNBE MEMU [63283] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 15:00 RT
BUJ 15:06 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 15:12 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 15:29 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 15:44 RT
HBP 15:50 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 15:56 RT
NNNL 16:05 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 16:34 RT
BDUA 16:41 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 16:47 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 16:54 RT
DESARI [DES] 17:00 RT
GKHT 17:05 RT
CSR 17:10 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 17:22 RT
CKRD 17:46 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:25 RT
PHLG 18:38 RT
DGBH 18:50 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 19:00 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 19:15 RT
SCY 19:21 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: