BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJPL-PTK PASSANGER [52464] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 04:00 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 04:19 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 04:38 RT
PRAR 04:57 RT
CMMG 05:12 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 05:22 RT
SMLT 05:37 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 05:50 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 06:04 RT
KPLR 06:18 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 06:35 RT
TRPL 06:44 RT
LNS 06:54 RT
GULER [GULR] 07:19 RT
NDBT 07:31 RT
BRHL 07:39 RT
NGRS 07:47 RT
MGRP 07:57 RT
HRDR 08:10 RT
JWLS 08:28 RT
BRMR 08:59 RT
BLDL 09:12 RT
TLRA 09:23 RT
NUPR 09:44 RT
KAWL 09:59 RT
DLSR 10:24 RT
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: