BJP-UBL SPL - 6920 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BJP-UBL SPL - 6920

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJP-UBL SPL [6920] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BIJAPUR [BJP] 13:30 RT
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 13:38 RT
JML 13:52 RT
HOH 14:00 RT
MULVAD [MVD] 14:10 RT
KGIH 14:16 RT
KDGI 14:20 RT
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 14:25 RT
ANGR 14:33 RT
WDL 14:43 RT
BENL 14:54 RT
ALMATTI [LMT] 15:02 RT
KSAR 15:11 RT
SITIMANI [SII] 15:18 RT
JRKT 15:28 RT
KLM 15:38 RT
MANGELA [MGL] 15:49 RT
BAGALKOT [BGK] 16:06 RT
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 16:25 RT
BADAMI [BDM] 16:46 RT
YGA 16:56 RT
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 17:04 RT
JAK 17:14 RT
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 17:19 RT
SMKT 17:30 RT
MALLAPUR [MLP] 17:44 RT
BALGANUR [BLR] 18:02 RT
HOMBAL [HBL] 18:17 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 18:35 RT
BKIT 18:47 RT
HULKOTI [LKT] 18:58 RT
ANNIGERI [NGR] 19:13 RT
NVD 19:24 RT
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 19:31 RT
HEBSUR [HBS] 19:39 RT
KUSUGALI [KUG] 19:48 RT
HBQ 19:57 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: