BJP-SUR PASS (57133) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJP-SUR PASS [57133] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BJP-SUR PASS [57133] is Running and Departed from NIMBAL [NBL] (Delayed by 1 hour 16 mins)   Refresh

BJP-SUR PASS [57133] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIJAPUR [BJP] 12:25 13:35 1 hr 10 mins late
MINCHNAL [MNL] 12:35 13:56 1 hr 21 mins late
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 12:45 14:06 1 hr 21 mins late
NIMBAL [NBL] Departed 12:55 14:11 1 hr 16 mins late
CHORGI [CHRG] 13:05 14:21 1 hr 16 mins late
INDI ROAD [IDR] 13:15 14:31 1 hr 16 mins late
LACHYAN [LHN] 13:30 14:43 1 hr 13 mins late
PADNUR [PDNR] 13:40 14:53 1 hr 13 mins late
TADWAL [TVL] 13:50 15:00 1 hr 10 mins late
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 14:00 15:10 1 hr 10 mins late
AHERWADI [AHD] 14:10 15:20 1 hr 10 mins late
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 14:43 15:52 1 hr 9 mins late
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 15:25 16:34 1 hr 9 mins late
HOTGI [HG] 15:47 16:56 1 hr 9 mins late
TILATI [TLT] 15:57 17:06 1 hr 9 mins late
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 16:07 17:16 1 hr 9 mins late
NAGANSUR [NGS] 16:16 17:25 1 hr 9 mins late
BOROTI [BOT] 16:28 17:37 1 hr 9 mins late
DUDHANI [DUD] 16:47 17:56 1 hr 9 mins late
KULALI [KUI] 17:00 18:08 1 hr 8 mins late
GDGN 17:10 18:18 1 hr 8 mins late
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 17:20 18:28 1 hr 8 mins late
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 17:30 18:35 1 hr 5 mins late
SAWALGI [SVG] 17:40 18:45 1 hr 5 mins late
BBD 17:50 18:55 1 hr 5 mins late
GULBARGA [GR] 18:05 19:10 1 hr 5 mins late
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 18:17 19:22 1 hr 5 mins late
MARTUR [MR] 18:26 19:31 1 hr 5 mins late
SHAHABAD [SDB] 18:40 19:45 1 hr 5 mins late
WADI [WADI] 19:10 20:02 52 mins late
NALWAR [NW] 19:25 20:17 52 mins late
SPHL 19:33 20:25 52 mins late
TGDE 19:41 20:33 52 mins late
YADGIR [YG] 19:51 20:43 52 mins late
LGRE 20:03 20:55 52 mins late
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 20:13 21:05 52 mins late
CGTA 20:23 21:15 52 mins late
KRISHNA [KSN] 20:50 21:42 52 mins late
YDLP 20:58 21:39 41 mins late
CK 21:10 21:36 26 mins late
YS 21:20 21:33 13 mins late
RAICHUR [RC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:18